- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$929,000
$900,000
3.2%1 Bentley Dr, Franklin Lakes Boro, NJ 07417
Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

$929,000
$900,000
3.2%1 Bentley DR #3, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417
MLS# 26010303
Listed by Thomas Russo of RE/MAX SELECT - Oakland

$527,000
$500,000
5.4%23 Dogwood Ln, Wanaque Boro, NJ 07420
Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

$527,000
$500,000
5.4%23 Dogwood LN, Wanaque, NJ 07420
MLS# 25043460
Listed by Thomas Russo of RE/MAX SELECT - Oakland

$560,000
$500,000
12.0%23 Colgate Rd, Oakland Boro, NJ 07436
Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

$560,000
$500,000
12.0%23 Colgate RD, Oakland, NJ 07436
MLS# 25041703
Listed by Thomas Russo of RE/MAX SELECT - Oakland

$615,000
$550,000
11.8%110 New York Ave, Bergenfield Boro, NJ 07621
Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

$615,000
$550,000
11.8%110 New York AVE, Bergenfield, NJ 07621
MLS# 26003721
Listed by Thomas Russo of RE/MAX SELECT - Oakland

$961,000
$1,000,000
3.9%161 Otterhole RD, West Milford, NJ 07480
MLS# 25028769
Listed by Thomas Russo of RE/MAX SELECT - Oakland

$961,000
$1,000,000
3.9%161 Otterhole Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480
Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

$1,100,200
$900,000
22.2%19 Bradford Ave, West Orange Twp., NJ 07052
Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

$1,100,200
$900,000
22.2%19 Bradford AVE, West Orange, NJ 07052
MLS# 26002875
Listed by Thomas Russo of RE/MAX SELECT - Oakland

$250,000
$250,000
1310 Richmond Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480
Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

$250,000
$250,000
1310 Richmond RD, West Milford, NJ 07480
MLS# 26001312
Listed by Thomas Russo of RE/MAX SELECT - Oakland

$560,000
$539,000
3.9%995 Grace TER, Teaneck, NJ 07666
MLS# 25041672
Listed by Violet Smith-Gilmore of Gilmore Realty, LLC

$550,000
$499,000
10.2%352 Amherst ST, Wyckoff, NJ 07481
MLS# 24031611
Listed by Sergio Sciortino of Keller Williams Village Square Realty - Wyckoff

$550,000
$499,000
10.2%352 Amherst St, Wyckoff Twp., NJ 07481
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

$680,000
$680,000
90 Prospect AVE #1E, 1F, 1G, Hackensack, NJ 07601
MLS# 25001560
Listed by Thomas Russo of RE/MAX SELECT - Oakland

$470,000
$450,000
4.4%73 Page Dr, Oakland Boro, NJ 07436
Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

$470,000
$450,000
4.4%73 Page DR, Oakland, NJ 07436
MLS# 25043273
Listed by Thomas Russo of RE/MAX SELECT - Oakland

$1,100,000
$1,100,000
3 Old Farm Rd, Verona Twp., NJ 07044
Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

$1,100,000
$1,100,000
3 Old Farm RD, Verona, NJ 07044
MLS# 25039143
Listed by Thomas Russo of RE/MAX SELECT - Oakland

$1,400,000
$1,600,000
12.5%223 Terrace Rd, Franklin Lakes Boro, NJ 07417
Listed by RE/MAX SELECT

$1,400,000
$1,600,000
12.5%223 Terrace RD, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417
MLS# 25029318
Listed by Thomas Russo of RE/MAX SELECT - Oakland

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417